← Início

Gil Vicente FC

6.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Moreirense0 – 1Gil Vicente
Taça de Portugal · Jornada 64
União Santarém2 – 3Gil Vicente
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 2
Braga1 – 2Gil Vicente
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Gil Vicente20:30Porto
Taça da Liga · Quartos de final
Benfica20:45Gil Vicente

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
1A. PicornellGuarda-redes22000000
30LucãoGuarda-redes2580020720
44T. FerreiraGuarda-redes1700000–
94SamuelGuarda-redes32000000
2José SilvaDefesa203000061
3EspigaresDefesa212000018
4M. Elimbi GilbertDefesa2380020718
26WeversonDefesa2640010223
39Jonathan BuatuDefesa3280000720
45David MoreiraDefesa2260000463
47Ricardo EsgaioDefesa3380030693
59A. TchaptchetDefesa20–0––––
6Ze CarlosMédio2461010247
10S. GarciaMédio2461010477
12A. LausenMédio2380010514
19GuilhermeMédio191000018
20G. Pinto MartinsMédio2081210582
32M. FernándezMédio232000073
82Gonçalo Maia PereiraMédio20100001
86Diogo Ferreira PriosteMédio2260000454
7T. TouréAvançado246000095
9Walace FrançaAvançado202200059
11Joelson FernandesAvançado2370000324
17Sergio BermejoAvançado2800000–
22M. TeixeiraAvançado1900000–
23Héctor HernándezAvançado3073120465
27A. MoreiraAvançado252100067
77Murilo SouzaAvançado3171100485
99M. KabaAvançado2360020195

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Gil Vicente1 – 0Rio Ave
Jornada 3
Gil Vicente2 – 0Casa Pia
Jornada 4
Famalicão0 – 0Gil Vicente
Jornada 5
Gil Vicente0 – 1Ac. Viseu
Jornada 6
Benfica3 – 1Gil Vicente
Jornada 7
Gil Vicente1 – 1Marítimo
Jornada 8
Moreirense0 – 1Gil Vicente
Jornada 2
Braga1 – 2Gil Vicente
Jornada 9
Gil Vicente20:30Porto
Jornada 10
Gil Vicente20:15V. Guimarães
Jornada 11
Santa Clara15:30Gil Vicente
Jornada 12
Gil Vicente18:00Estoril
Jornada 13
Estrela16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 14
Gil Vicente16:00Sporting
Jornada 15
Alverca16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 16
Gil Vicente16:00Arouca
Jornada 17
Nacional16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 18
Rio Ave16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 19
Gil Vicente16:00Braga
Jornada 20
Casa Pia16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 21
Gil Vicente16:00Famalicão
Jornada 22
Ac. Viseu16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 23
Gil Vicente16:00Benfica
Jornada 24
Marítimo16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 25
Gil Vicente16:00Moreirense
Jornada 26
Porto16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 27
V. Guimarães16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 28
Gil Vicente16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 29
Estoril16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 30
Gil Vicente16:00Estrela
Jornada 31
Sporting16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 32
Gil Vicente16:00Alverca
Jornada 33
Arouca16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 34
Gil Vicente16:00Nacional

Taça da Liga

Quartos de final
Benfica20:45Gil Vicente

Taça de Portugal

Jornada 64
União Santarém2 – 3Gil Vicente