← Início

Alverca

8.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 7
Alverca1 – 0Rio Ave
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Famalicão1 – 4Alverca
Taça de Portugal · Jornada 64
Tondela2 – 0Alverca
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Alverca18:00Arouca
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 10
Benfica20:15Alverca

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
1Mateus OliveiraGuarda-redes24–0––––
23André PauloGuarda-redes29000000
31Matheus MendesGuarda-redes2780110720
91JhonatanGuarda-redes35000000
4Y. BojangDefesa2170030522
12I. JamesDefesa2280200684
14S. BaseyaDefesa2170000630
21Sergi GómezDefesa3450000368
24M. JemideDefesa1900000–
33B. MeupiyouDefesa2020000173
77O. TorrellasDefesa1900000–
6D. GuiMédio2070030496
8Vasco MoreiraMédio253010056
15I. JulianMédio20000000
18Z. KassaryMédio193000050
20Diogo Filipe Spencer MarquesMédio2240320339
25Ian LuccasMédio2361010456
27A. SoumareMédio19000000
35RayanMédio2170100415
55ChissumbaMédio2171010450
93Zé RafaelMédio322000036
2ZoubdiAvançado2540010291
7André VidigalAvançado2761010198
9Vivaldo SemedoAvançado2183010382
10Francisco ChiquinhoAvançado2662211467
11C. NuozziAvançado202000024
17S. MerhegAvançado194000094
18G. da Silva SinfronioAvançado19–0––––
19D. CamaraAvançado2343010243
22Lucas Figueiredo dos SantosAvançado2582010628
26Matheus FrançaAvançado213000057
27Toni TamaritAvançado201000090

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Porto2 – 0Alverca
Jornada 2
Alverca2 – 2Estrela
Jornada 3
Sporting3 – 1Alverca
Jornada 4
Alverca1 – 1Santa Clara
Jornada 5
Alverca1 – 2Braga
Jornada 6
Nacional1 – 3Alverca
Jornada 7
Alverca1 – 0Rio Ave
Jornada 8
Famalicão1 – 4Alverca
Jornada 9
Alverca18:00Arouca
Jornada 10
Benfica20:15Alverca
Jornada 11
Alverca18:00Casa Pia
Jornada 12
Ac. Viseu18:00Alverca
Jornada 13
Alverca16:00Moreirense
Jornada 14
V. Guimarães16:00Alverca
Jornada 15
Alverca16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 16
Estoril16:00Alverca
Jornada 17
Alverca16:00Marítimo
Jornada 18
Alverca16:00Porto
Jornada 19
Estrela16:00Alverca
Jornada 20
Alverca16:00Sporting
Jornada 21
Santa Clara16:00Alverca
Jornada 22
Braga16:00Alverca
Jornada 23
Alverca16:00Nacional
Jornada 24
Rio Ave16:00Alverca
Jornada 25
Alverca16:00Famalicão
Jornada 26
Arouca16:00Alverca
Jornada 27
Alverca16:00Benfica
Jornada 28
Casa Pia16:00Alverca
Jornada 29
Alverca16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 30
Moreirense16:00Alverca
Jornada 31
Alverca16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 32
Gil Vicente16:00Alverca
Jornada 33
Alverca16:00Estoril
Jornada 34
Marítimo16:00Alverca

Taça de Portugal

Jornada 64
Tondela2 – 0Alverca