← Início

Casa Pia

17.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 7
Estoril1 – 2Casa Pia
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Casa Pia0 – 1Santa Clara
Taça de Portugal · Jornada 64
Alpendorada0 – 1Casa Pia
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Estrela15:30Casa Pia
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 10
Casa Pia20:15Sporting

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
1P. SequeiraGuarda-redes2700000–
22Daniel AzevedoGuarda-redes2800000–
31André GomesGuarda-redes2150000389
95Ivan MandićGuarda-redes2340020331
3Domingos Jose Gabriel BandeiraDefesa2260020365
4João GoulartDefesa2660000387
5Abdu ContéDefesa2830000233
18GeraldesDefesa3580020720
27Kaique RochaDefesa2500000–
43David SousaDefesa2580031682
44Felipe SilvaDefesa241000036
75Pedro RosasDefesa2580010483
8Gabi PereiraMédio2640010175
11M. El BoukammiriMédio2140000251
16Selvi CluaMédio2181000548
24S. PérezMédio3350120242
59Abdu DafeMédio173000069
70João Pedro Seno Luís RêgoMédio2150000433
77Benjamin PauwelsMédio2151000242
80L. OforiMédio2880100702
98JPMédio2030010126
9H. AraujoAvançado2481010445
10RochinhaAvançado3140000289
17E. MaurinAvançado243000057
19K. PrietoAvançado2340000189
20A. JattaAvançado2760020292
21A. ZouinAvançado192000013
29J. LivolantAvançado28–0––––
90CassianoAvançado373000075

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Marítimo1 – 0Casa Pia
Jornada 2
Casa Pia0 – 7Benfica
Jornada 3
Gil Vicente2 – 0Casa Pia
Jornada 4
Casa Pia0 – 1Moreirense
Jornada 5
V. Guimarães0 – 0Casa Pia
Jornada 6
Casa Pia1 – 4Porto
Jornada 7
Estoril1 – 2Casa Pia
Jornada 8
Casa Pia0 – 1Santa Clara
Jornada 9
Estrela15:30Casa Pia
Jornada 10
Casa Pia20:15Sporting
Jornada 11
Alverca18:00Casa Pia
Jornada 12
Casa Pia20:15Braga
Jornada 13
Rio Ave16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 14
Casa Pia16:00Nacional
Jornada 15
Arouca16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 16
Casa Pia16:00Famalicão
Jornada 17
Ac. Viseu16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 18
Casa Pia16:00Marítimo
Jornada 19
Benfica16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 20
Casa Pia16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 21
Moreirense16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 22
Casa Pia16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 23
Porto16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 24
Casa Pia16:00Estoril
Jornada 25
Santa Clara16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 26
Casa Pia16:00Estrela
Jornada 27
Sporting16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 28
Casa Pia16:00Alverca
Jornada 29
Braga16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 30
Casa Pia16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 31
Nacional16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 32
Casa Pia16:00Arouca
Jornada 33
Famalicão16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 34
Casa Pia16:00Ac. Viseu

Taça de Portugal

Jornada 64
Alpendorada0 – 1Casa Pia