← Início

FC Famalicão

13.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 7
Nacional0 – 4Famalicão
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Famalicão1 – 4Alverca
Taça de Portugal · Jornada 64
Paredes1 – 0Famalicão
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Rio Ave18:00Famalicão
Taça da Liga · Quartos de final
Braga18:45Famalicão

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
1I. ZlobinGuarda-redes29000000
22GabrielGuarda-redes23000000
25L. CarevićGuarda-redes2780000720
2Gustavo GarciaDefesa241000010
3L. RealpeDefesa2560010511
4F. van BreemenDefesa2371030630
5L. MeyerDefesa224001091
15Víctor Rofino GordoDefesa2331020270
17Rodrigo PinheiroDefesa2380010713
28Pedro FranciscoDefesa2180020600
30V. SerafimovićDefesa20000000
36M. MattaraDefesa191000020
6T. van de LooiMédio2740000295
7SorrisoMédio2582110666
8Marcos PeñaMédio2150110395
14Mathias De AmorimMédio2180320707
19Paulo MoreiraMédio2630010225
21Tamás SzücsMédio2050000278
23Gil DiasMédio2980110466
24Mathis JangealMédio172001017
9U. AbubakarAvançado207000098
10Pedro SantosAvançado2360000240
11Óscar ArandaAvançado2470100136
18Romeo BeneyAvançado2160011201
33P. SalasAvançado212000033
70G. KoutsiasAvançado2285000633

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Estoril1 – 1Famalicão
Jornada 2
Famalicão1 – 2Marítimo
Jornada 3
Santa Clara1 – 0Famalicão
Jornada 4
Famalicão0 – 0Gil Vicente
Jornada 5
Estrela2 – 2Famalicão
Jornada 6
Famalicão1 – 1Sporting
Jornada 7
Nacional0 – 4Famalicão
Jornada 8
Famalicão1 – 4Alverca
Jornada 9
Rio Ave18:00Famalicão
Jornada 10
Braga20:30Famalicão
Jornada 11
Famalicão20:45Arouca
Jornada 12
Benfica20:15Famalicão
Jornada 13
Famalicão16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 14
Moreirense16:00Famalicão
Jornada 15
Famalicão16:00Porto
Jornada 16
Casa Pia16:00Famalicão
Jornada 17
Famalicão16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 18
Famalicão16:00Estoril
Jornada 19
Marítimo16:00Famalicão
Jornada 20
Famalicão16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 21
Gil Vicente16:00Famalicão
Jornada 22
Famalicão16:00Estrela
Jornada 23
Sporting16:00Famalicão
Jornada 24
Famalicão16:00Nacional
Jornada 25
Alverca16:00Famalicão
Jornada 26
Famalicão16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 27
Famalicão16:00Braga
Jornada 28
Arouca16:00Famalicão
Jornada 29
Famalicão16:00Benfica
Jornada 30
Ac. Viseu16:00Famalicão
Jornada 31
Famalicão16:00Moreirense
Jornada 32
Porto16:00Famalicão
Jornada 33
Famalicão16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 34
V. Guimarães16:00Famalicão

Taça da Liga

Quartos de final
Braga18:45Famalicão

Taça de Portugal

Jornada 64
Paredes1 – 0Famalicão