← Início

Arouca

5.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 7
Sporting2 – 2Arouca
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Arouca1 – 0Estrela
Taça de Portugal · Jornada 64
Os Belenenses3 – 4Arouca
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Alverca18:00Arouca
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 10
Arouca15:30Nacional

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
1J. VinarčíkGuarda-redes21000000
12I. de ArruabarrenaGuarda-redes2980010720
71M. DuarteGuarda-redes22000000
2L. ShaharDefesa18000000
3Jose FontánDefesa2682020720
4Diogo MonteiroDefesa211001020
5B. PopovićDefesa261000090
15Javi SánchezDefesa2970030609
18O. LebedenkoDefesa2780010646
28Tiago EsgaioDefesa3180000718
37Mario ClimentDefesa241000010
6E. van EeMédio2381020563
7N. DjouahraMédio2680510670
8T. FukuiMédio2280010698
10Pablo GozálbezMédio2570110300
14Lee Hyun-JuMédio2340110215
19A. TrezzaMédio2780100618
21Mateo FloresMédio2170000221
89Pedro SantosMédio2580020191
9F. MayuluAvançado242000013
11Miguel PucheAvançado25–0––––
17BarberoAvançado2785020572
20G. RukavinaAvançado213001092
23Dylan NandínAvançado2472020148
24B. MansillaAvançado2470020102
27Mamadú Rachid Gomes BaldéAvançado1800000–
77S. ParkAvançado18000000
97Kiko BondosoAvançado3000000–

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
V. Guimarães0 – 1Arouca
Jornada 2
Arouca4 – 0Moreirense
Jornada 3
Porto2 – 0Arouca
Jornada 4
Arouca2 – 1Marítimo
Jornada 5
Estoril0 – 0Arouca
Jornada 6
Arouca1 – 2Santa Clara
Jornada 7
Sporting2 – 2Arouca
Jornada 8
Arouca1 – 0Estrela
Jornada 9
Alverca18:00Arouca
Jornada 10
Arouca15:30Nacional
Jornada 11
Famalicão20:45Arouca
Jornada 12
Arouca15:30Rio Ave
Jornada 13
Braga16:00Arouca
Jornada 14
Ac. Viseu16:00Arouca
Jornada 15
Arouca16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 16
Gil Vicente16:00Arouca
Jornada 17
Arouca16:00Benfica
Jornada 18
Arouca16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 19
Moreirense16:00Arouca
Jornada 20
Arouca16:00Porto
Jornada 21
Marítimo16:00Arouca
Jornada 22
Arouca16:00Estoril
Jornada 23
Santa Clara16:00Arouca
Jornada 24
Arouca16:00Sporting
Jornada 25
Estrela16:00Arouca
Jornada 26
Arouca16:00Alverca
Jornada 27
Nacional16:00Arouca
Jornada 28
Arouca16:00Famalicão
Jornada 29
Rio Ave16:00Arouca
Jornada 30
Arouca16:00Braga
Jornada 31
Arouca16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 32
Casa Pia16:00Arouca
Jornada 33
Arouca16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 34
Benfica16:00Arouca

Taça de Portugal

Jornada 64
Os Belenenses3 – 4Arouca