← Início

Académico de Viseu FC

7.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 7
Estrela0 – 2Ac. Viseu
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Ac. Viseu2 – 1Estoril
Taça de Portugal · Jornada 64
Fátima1 – 0Ac. Viseu
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Sporting20:30Ac. Viseu
Taça da Liga · Quartos de final
Porto20:30Ac. Viseu

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
1Marcos LavínGuarda-redes29000000
12Juan SorianoGuarda-redes2800000–
58MatheusGuarda-redes21000000
98EwertonGuarda-redes2880000720
2N. MichelisDefesa2570010579
3Miguel BrauDefesa2430000151
5Pedro BarcelosDefesa3050000152
21Tomás DomingosDefesa272001024
23H. GamborDefesa23–0––––
41A. CorreiaDefesa2680230720
44R. PereiraDefesa2821010118
57G. CostaDefesa2050010309
66Igor MilioransaDefesa2920010135
75RobinhoDefesa28–0––––
6André CeitilMédio3130020137
7Luís SilvaMédio3360020429
8Cihan KahramanMédio2781420568
14Soufiane MesseguemMédio2582030708
18C. FerreiraMédio263000033
29A. BabićMédio21000000
31Joao GuilhermeMédio2581000693
45Alejandro MestanzaMédio2180120285
47L. GohiMédio2281000393
9M. BouldiniAvançado303100038
10Á. ZamoraAvançado2460010257
17ValeryAvançado2600000–
22Nils MortimerAvançado2550010103
33André ClóvisAvançado2884010625
77PaulinhoAvançado26100001

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Benfica2 – 2Ac. Viseu
Jornada 2
Ac. Viseu0 – 1Santa Clara
Jornada 3
Marítimo2 – 2Ac. Viseu
Jornada 4
Ac. Viseu0 – 3Porto
Jornada 5
Gil Vicente0 – 1Ac. Viseu
Jornada 6
Ac. Viseu2 – 1V. Guimarães
Jornada 7
Estrela0 – 2Ac. Viseu
Jornada 8
Ac. Viseu2 – 1Estoril
Jornada 9
Sporting20:30Ac. Viseu
Jornada 10
Ac. Viseu18:00Rio Ave
Jornada 11
Nacional15:30Ac. Viseu
Jornada 12
Ac. Viseu18:00Alverca
Jornada 13
Famalicão16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 14
Ac. Viseu16:00Arouca
Jornada 15
Braga16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 16
Moreirense16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 17
Ac. Viseu16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 18
Ac. Viseu16:00Benfica
Jornada 19
Santa Clara16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 20
Ac. Viseu16:00Marítimo
Jornada 21
Porto16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 22
Ac. Viseu16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 23
V. Guimarães16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 24
Ac. Viseu16:00Estrela
Jornada 25
Estoril16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 26
Ac. Viseu16:00Sporting
Jornada 27
Rio Ave16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 28
Ac. Viseu16:00Nacional
Jornada 29
Alverca16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 30
Ac. Viseu16:00Famalicão
Jornada 31
Arouca16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 32
Ac. Viseu16:00Braga
Jornada 33
Ac. Viseu16:00Moreirense
Jornada 34
Casa Pia16:00Ac. Viseu

Taça da Liga

Quartos de final
Porto20:30Ac. Viseu

Taça de Portugal

Jornada 64
Fátima1 – 0Ac. Viseu