← Início

Estoril

18.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 7
Estoril1 – 2Casa Pia
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Ac. Viseu2 – 1Estoril
Taça de Portugal · Jornada 64
Salgueiros1 – 1Estoril
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Estoril15:30Moreirense
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 10
Porto20:30Estoril

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
1Joel RoblesGuarda-redes3680000720
16M. TurkGuarda-redes22000000
23Diogo DiasGuarda-redes2300000–
43F. Smythe-LoweGuarda-redes1800000–
3F. MedranoDefesa2651110406
4FerroDefesa2960030513
5A. TsounguiDefesa2370010503
6Xavi SintesDefesa2420000169
15Isma SierraDefesa2370030630
19Tiago Parreira ParenteDefesa222000037
22Pedro CarvalhoDefesa2380110128
25S. AndreouDefesa241000072
35S. AmissahDefesa1820000115
42J. ArnolinDefesa1840020117
2Ricard Sanchez SendraMédio2681010602
8XekaMédio3130010160
10J. HolsgroveMédio2651110387
21R. JurisicMédio2430000254
44M. RobinMédio2630000195
80Luís Maria Viegas Abreu Campos GomesMédio22000000
90Tiago BritoMédio2240000104
7André LacximicantAvançado2580000482
9A. CamblanAvançado221000045
11N. OmerovićAvançado2330000182
12J. CarvalhoAvançado2981120710
14Y. BegraouiAvançado2572010630
17PeixinhoAvançado2250000104
98Fabrício GarciaAvançado2560000175
99R. GuitaneAvançado2772000368

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Estoril1 – 1Famalicão
Jornada 2
Nacional2 – 0Estoril
Jornada 3
Estoril0 – 2Rio Ave
Jornada 4
Benfica2 – 1Estoril
Jornada 5
Estoril0 – 0Arouca
Jornada 6
Braga1 – 0Estoril
Jornada 7
Estoril1 – 2Casa Pia
Jornada 8
Ac. Viseu2 – 1Estoril
Jornada 9
Estoril15:30Moreirense
Jornada 10
Porto20:30Estoril
Jornada 11
Estoril15:30Marítimo
Jornada 12
Gil Vicente18:00Estoril
Jornada 13
Estoril16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 14
Estoril16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 15
Sporting16:00Estoril
Jornada 16
Estoril16:00Alverca
Jornada 17
Estrela16:00Estoril
Jornada 18
Famalicão16:00Estoril
Jornada 19
Estoril16:00Nacional
Jornada 20
Rio Ave16:00Estoril
Jornada 21
Estoril16:00Benfica
Jornada 22
Arouca16:00Estoril
Jornada 23
Estoril16:00Braga
Jornada 24
Casa Pia16:00Estoril
Jornada 25
Estoril16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 26
Moreirense16:00Estoril
Jornada 27
Estoril16:00Porto
Jornada 28
Marítimo16:00Estoril
Jornada 29
Estoril16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 30
V. Guimarães16:00Estoril
Jornada 31
Santa Clara16:00Estoril
Jornada 32
Estoril16:00Sporting
Jornada 33
Alverca16:00Estoril
Jornada 34
Estoril16:00Estrela

Taça de Portugal

Jornada 64
Salgueiros1 – 1Estoril