← Início

Sporting CP

3.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Braga1 – 3Sporting
Liga dos Campeões · Jornada 2
Lens0 – 2Sporting
Liga dos Campeões · Jornada 3
Sporting2 – 3Lask Linz
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Sporting20:30Ac. Viseu
Taça da Liga · Quartos de final
Sporting20:15Marítimo

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
1Rui SilvaGuarda-redes3290000810
30KaiqueGuarda-redes2320000180
41Diego CallaiGuarda-redes2200000–
99Francisco SilvaGuarda-redes20–0––––
2Salvador BlopaDefesa19–0––––
6Zeno DebastDefesa2260001410
11Nuno SantosDefesa31–0––––
13G. VagiannidisDefesa2450000315
18M. ZekriDefesa1700000–
20M. AraujoDefesa26101220830
22Iván FresnedaDefesa21110110756
25Gonçalo InácioDefesa24101020900
38D. GueyeDefesa19–0––––
50Rodrigo DiasDefesa211000090
55Ibrahima BaDefesa211000090
72Eduardo QuaresmaDefesa2480020582
4S. AndersenMédio2280100187
5S. AltimiraMédio24111030987
8João SimõesMédio192000085
17R. ZalazarMédio2793100600
21Pedro LimaMédio233000015
73Eduardo FelicíssimoMédio19000000
77Issa DoumbiaMédio22111110907
7C. GrombahiAvançado17–0––––
7F. IoannidisAvançado26102200308
9Rafael Ferreira NelAvançado211000015
10G. CatamoAvançado25112430834
10Gabriel SilvaAvançado19–0––––
19N. IrankundaAvançado2080210357
28J. DerryAvançado194001044
31Luis GuilhermeAvançado2080000284
58Flávio GonçalvesAvançado1993110472
78Mauro CoutoAvançado20–0––––
88BiduAvançado18–0––––
97L. SuárezAvançado281111150737

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Estrela2 – 2Sporting
Jornada 2
Sporting3 – 2V. Guimarães
Jornada 3
Sporting3 – 1Alverca
Jornada 4
Rio Ave0 – 4Sporting
Jornada 5
Sporting2 – 0Nacional
Jornada 6
Famalicão1 – 1Sporting
Jornada 7
Sporting2 – 2Arouca
Jornada 8
Braga1 – 3Sporting
Jornada 9
Sporting20:30Ac. Viseu
Jornada 10
Casa Pia20:15Sporting
Jornada 11
Sporting20:30Moreirense
Jornada 12
Porto20:30Sporting
Jornada 13
Sporting16:00Marítimo
Jornada 14
Gil Vicente16:00Sporting
Jornada 15
Sporting16:00Estoril
Jornada 16
Benfica16:00Sporting
Jornada 17
Sporting16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 18
Sporting16:00Estrela
Jornada 19
V. Guimarães16:00Sporting
Jornada 20
Alverca16:00Sporting
Jornada 21
Sporting16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 22
Nacional16:00Sporting
Jornada 23
Sporting16:00Famalicão
Jornada 24
Arouca16:00Sporting
Jornada 25
Sporting16:00Braga
Jornada 26
Ac. Viseu16:00Sporting
Jornada 27
Sporting16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 28
Moreirense16:00Sporting
Jornada 29
Sporting16:00Porto
Jornada 30
Marítimo16:00Sporting
Jornada 31
Sporting16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 32
Estoril16:00Sporting
Jornada 33
Sporting16:00Benfica
Jornada 34
Santa Clara16:00Sporting

Liga dos Campeões

Jornada 1
Sporting3 – 1Galatasaray
Jornada 2
Lens0 – 2Sporting
Jornada 3
Sporting2 – 3Lask Linz
Jornada 4
Shakhtar Donetsk17:45Sporting
Jornada 5
Sporting20:00Manchester United
Jornada 6
AS Roma20:00Sporting
Jornada 7
Sporting20:00Barcelona
Jornada 8
Manchester City20:00Sporting

Taça da Liga

Quartos de final
Sporting20:15Marítimo