← Início

Santa Clara

4.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 7
Santa Clara0 – 0Braga
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Casa Pia0 – 1Santa Clara
Taça de Portugal · Jornada 64
Mafra3 – 2Santa Clara
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Santa Clara18:45Benfica
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 10
Marítimo18:00Santa Clara

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
1Lucas FrançaGuarda-redes3080010720
12NenecaGuarda-redes22000000
76Tome SousaGuarda-redes19–0––––
3Henrique SilvaDefesa203000032
4Pedro PachecoDefesa2980110720
5Guilherme RomãoDefesa2880010720
19YthalloDefesa2100000–
21Emanuel FernandesDefesa2370030617
21Frederico VenâncioDefesa33–0––––
42Lucas SoaresDefesa2850110371
6Pedro FerreiraMédio2880020720
8J. TavaresMédio2382110613
17Joao VasconcelosMédio213101048
20T. RibeiroMédio2481020385
22VitinhoMédio222000047
25F. MedeirosMédio201000010
41Daniel BorgesMédio2360030313
81Seydou FofanaMédio18000000
85A. InfanteMédio2100000–
7FernandoAvançado2182000142
9Gonçalo PaciênciaAvançado3285110608
10BrennerAvançado2462010342
11Welinton TorrãoAvançado2760100117
18A. DuarteAvançado201000027
70Vinicius LopesAvançado2781120596
73Léo JacóAvançado212000018
80T. DuarteAvançado2100000–
99SorrisoAvançado1960120295

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Santa Clara2 – 2Nacional
Jornada 2
Ac. Viseu0 – 1Santa Clara
Jornada 3
Santa Clara1 – 0Famalicão
Jornada 4
Alverca1 – 1Santa Clara
Jornada 5
Santa Clara4 – 0Rio Ave
Jornada 6
Arouca1 – 2Santa Clara
Jornada 7
Santa Clara0 – 0Braga
Jornada 8
Casa Pia0 – 1Santa Clara
Jornada 9
Santa Clara18:45Benfica
Jornada 10
Marítimo18:00Santa Clara
Jornada 11
Santa Clara15:30Gil Vicente
Jornada 12
Moreirense15:30Santa Clara
Jornada 13
Santa Clara16:00Porto
Jornada 14
Estoril16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 15
Santa Clara16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 16
Santa Clara16:00Estrela
Jornada 17
Sporting16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 18
Nacional16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 19
Santa Clara16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 20
Famalicão16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 21
Santa Clara16:00Alverca
Jornada 22
Rio Ave16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 23
Santa Clara16:00Arouca
Jornada 24
Braga16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 25
Santa Clara16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 26
Benfica16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 27
Santa Clara16:00Marítimo
Jornada 28
Gil Vicente16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 29
Santa Clara16:00Moreirense
Jornada 30
Porto16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 31
Santa Clara16:00Estoril
Jornada 32
V. Guimarães16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 33
Estrela16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 34
Santa Clara16:00Sporting

Taça de Portugal

Jornada 64
Mafra3 – 2Santa Clara