← Início

Rio Ave

14.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 7
Alverca1 – 0Rio Ave
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Rio Ave3 – 2Nacional
Taça de Portugal · Jornada 64
Louletano0 – 1Rio Ave
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Rio Ave18:00Famalicão
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 10
Ac. Viseu18:00Rio Ave

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
1C. MisztaGuarda-redes24–0––––
22K. ChamorroGuarda-redes2600000–
32Vitor HugoGuarda-redes2420000180
98R. RealGuarda-redes1700000–
99E. van der GouwGuarda-redes2660000540
2Zé CarlosDefesa27–0––––
3S. GarciaDefesa2030010194
5Andreas NdojDefesa2370011522
6N. AbbeyDefesa2240010258
13J. LombotoDefesa241000014
14J. BrabecDefesa342001097
17M. VrousaiDefesa2880000310
20João Tomé BaptistaDefesa2340010204
23F. PetrassoDefesa2481020643
24Pedro AmaralDefesa2830000172
39Gustavo ManchaDefesa2260000459
60CaikeDefesa212000025
7Diogo BezerraMédio2381300630
8Ryan GuilhermeMédio231000026
19M. SelloukiMédio2550000188
27T. MedinaMédio22000000
44T. NikitscherMédio2670020521
54G. LiavasMédio2560010533
70A. WenckMédio201000016
79M. PatricioMédio1950000209
80Sebastian ClemensenMédio2241100193
83D. BaldeMédio1900000–
90Diogo NascimentoMédio2340000270
9TambleAvançado2582010434
11J. BlesaAvançado2583110696
21R. ŠilerAvançado2100000–
30R. GalcikAvançado2481010325
67SamuelAvançado171000010
77D. ŠpikićAvançado2750000175

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Gil Vicente1 – 0Rio Ave
Jornada 2
Rio Ave0 – 2Porto
Jornada 3
Estoril0 – 2Rio Ave
Jornada 4
Rio Ave0 – 4Sporting
Jornada 5
Santa Clara4 – 0Rio Ave
Jornada 6
Rio Ave3 – 3Estrela
Jornada 7
Alverca1 – 0Rio Ave
Jornada 8
Rio Ave3 – 2Nacional
Jornada 9
Rio Ave18:00Famalicão
Jornada 10
Ac. Viseu18:00Rio Ave
Jornada 11
Rio Ave20:30Braga
Jornada 12
Arouca15:30Rio Ave
Jornada 13
Rio Ave16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 14
Marítimo16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 15
Rio Ave16:00Benfica
Jornada 16
V. Guimarães16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 17
Rio Ave16:00Moreirense
Jornada 18
Rio Ave16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 19
Porto16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 20
Rio Ave16:00Estoril
Jornada 21
Sporting16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 22
Rio Ave16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 23
Estrela16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 24
Rio Ave16:00Alverca
Jornada 25
Nacional16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 26
Famalicão16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 27
Rio Ave16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 28
Braga16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 29
Rio Ave16:00Arouca
Jornada 30
Casa Pia16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 31
Rio Ave16:00Marítimo
Jornada 32
Benfica16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 33
Rio Ave16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 34
Moreirense16:00Rio Ave

Taça de Portugal

Jornada 64
Louletano0 – 1Rio Ave