← Início

Nacional

16.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 7
Nacional0 – 4Famalicão
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Rio Ave3 – 2Nacional
Taça de Portugal · Jornada 64
Sanjoanense1 – 0Nacional
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Nacional18:00Braga
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 10
Arouca15:30Nacional

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
1Renato BellucciGuarda-redes2080000720
13João GonçalvesGuarda-redes25000000
50KevynGuarda-redes2100000–
2Daniel Isai de la Cruz de la CruzDefesa2250000143
5José GomesDefesa301000045
14Ivanildo FernandesDefesa291000045
21W. KokoloDefesa2560120427
33Francisco GonçalvesDefesa2240100360
34Leo SantosDefesa2751100405
38Ze VitorDefesa2581010675
52Wesley GasolinaDefesa2671010496
88DeivisonDefesa2040000169
6Matheus dos Santos DiasMédio2470020547
7M. JensenMédio2160010369
8M. BaezaMédio2681000566
10Daniel JúniorMédio2470110443
11S. GavrielMédio2480000281
12Song Min-KyuMédio2630000171
15C. LabidiMédio2540000222
20M. DjaloMédio2361000261
22Filipe SoaresMédio2740020249
23Mateus IseppeMédio191000010
26Joel da SilvaMédio233000078
28LizieroMédio2841100338
30Martim WattsMédio2100000–
31D. DongmoMédio251000090
9A. ObandoAvançado1960000182
17F. NavaAvançado212000034
29N. KaderAvançado221200081
99Pablo RuanAvançado2371000506

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Santa Clara2 – 2Nacional
Jornada 2
Nacional2 – 0Estoril
Jornada 3
V. Guimarães1 – 0Nacional
Jornada 4
Nacional2 – 3Estrela
Jornada 5
Sporting2 – 0Nacional
Jornada 6
Nacional1 – 3Alverca
Jornada 7
Nacional0 – 4Famalicão
Jornada 8
Rio Ave3 – 2Nacional
Jornada 9
Nacional18:00Braga
Jornada 10
Arouca15:30Nacional
Jornada 11
Nacional15:30Ac. Viseu
Jornada 12
Marítimo20:15Nacional
Jornada 13
Nacional16:00Benfica
Jornada 14
Casa Pia16:00Nacional
Jornada 15
Nacional16:00Moreirense
Jornada 16
Porto16:00Nacional
Jornada 17
Nacional16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 18
Nacional16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 19
Estoril16:00Nacional
Jornada 20
Nacional16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 21
Estrela16:00Nacional
Jornada 22
Nacional16:00Sporting
Jornada 23
Alverca16:00Nacional
Jornada 24
Famalicão16:00Nacional
Jornada 25
Nacional16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 26
Braga16:00Nacional
Jornada 27
Nacional16:00Arouca
Jornada 28
Ac. Viseu16:00Nacional
Jornada 29
Nacional16:00Marítimo
Jornada 30
Benfica16:00Nacional
Jornada 31
Nacional16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 32
Moreirense16:00Nacional
Jornada 33
Nacional16:00Porto
Jornada 34
Gil Vicente16:00Nacional

Taça de Portugal

Jornada 64
Sanjoanense1 – 0Nacional