← Início

Vitória SC

15.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 7
V. Guimarães1 – 1Moreirense
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Benfica2 – 0V. Guimarães
Taça de Portugal · Jornada 64
Recreativa de Lamelas0 – 1V. Guimarães
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
V. Guimarães20:45Marítimo
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 10
Gil Vicente20:15V. Guimarães

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
22J. CastilloGuarda-redes2300000–
48O. ZychGuarda-redes2280000720
98Lucas FurtadoGuarda-redes20000000
2MagaDefesa2331000123
4Óscar RivasDefesa2650020379
5A. SidibéDefesa2420000155
13João MendesDefesa2680000720
15Y. MosqueraDefesa2100000–
21Toni BorevkovićDefesa2931020193
23T. StrataDefesa2180120597
28Thiago BalieiroDefesa2380030720
82F. DiasDefesa23000000
6M. MitrovićMédio214001080
7O. CamaraMédio1980010430
8G. NogueiraMédio2281020473
10AlanMédio262010087
16BeniMédio2480000398
17Miguel NogueiraMédio2180320409
18Telmo ArcanjoMédio254000069
19V. AnderssonMédio212000031
20SamuMédio3081010652
44L. DoucetMédio2380010454
50ZeegaMédio17–0––––
56S. VerdiMédio171000014
80R. RochaMédio22–0––––
9A. JakupovicAvançado2740010267
11GustavoAvançado2771030526
22Fabio BlancoAvançado22–0––––
24Alioune NdoyeAvançado2461001416
29V. OuotroAvançado204000049
33E. OparaAvançado21–0––––

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
V. Guimarães0 – 1Arouca
Jornada 2
Sporting3 – 2V. Guimarães
Jornada 3
V. Guimarães1 – 0Nacional
Jornada 4
Braga1 – 0V. Guimarães
Jornada 5
V. Guimarães0 – 0Casa Pia
Jornada 6
Ac. Viseu2 – 1V. Guimarães
Jornada 7
V. Guimarães1 – 1Moreirense
Jornada 8
Benfica2 – 0V. Guimarães
Jornada 9
V. Guimarães20:45Marítimo
Jornada 10
Gil Vicente20:15V. Guimarães
Jornada 11
V. Guimarães18:00Porto
Jornada 12
V. Guimarães20:30Estrela
Jornada 13
Estoril16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 14
V. Guimarães16:00Alverca
Jornada 15
Santa Clara16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 16
V. Guimarães16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 17
Famalicão16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 18
Arouca16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 19
V. Guimarães16:00Sporting
Jornada 20
Nacional16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 21
V. Guimarães16:00Braga
Jornada 22
Casa Pia16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 23
V. Guimarães16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 24
Moreirense16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 25
V. Guimarães16:00Benfica
Jornada 26
Marítimo16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 27
V. Guimarães16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 28
Porto16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 29
Estrela16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 30
V. Guimarães16:00Estoril
Jornada 31
Alverca16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 32
V. Guimarães16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 33
Rio Ave16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 34
V. Guimarães16:00Famalicão

Taça de Portugal

Jornada 64
Recreativa de Lamelas0 – 1V. Guimarães