← Início

SC Braga

9.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Conferência · Jornada 1
Copenhagen3 – 0Braga
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 2
Braga1 – 2Gil Vicente
Liga Conferência · Jornada 2
Braga2 – 0Gent
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Nacional18:00Braga
Taça da Liga · Quartos de final
Braga18:45Famalicão

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
12Tiago SáGuarda-redes31000000
31Bernardo Caltabiano Parise FontesGuarda-redes24140000994
78João CarvalhoGuarda-redes22000000
2V. GomezDefesa26151010829
14G. LagerbielkeDefesa26100010805
22Sergio BarciaDefesa25110010416
26B. Arrey-MbiDefesa2350000177
37A. BarišićDefesa2530000123
44A. BajramiDefesa24120020598
96A. SousaDefesa19–0––––
6Vitor CarvalhoMédio29140110832
7Diogo Martins TravassosMédio22110010406
8João MoutinhoMédio39150030825
16Tomás MarquésMédio195000099
19S. SodikovMédio17–0––––
20M. DorgelesMédio22100100344
21Ricardo HortaMédio31103020444
29J. GorbyMédio2390130463
50D. RodriguesMédio2182000244
77G. MartinezMédio2382020292
87J. TroviscoMédio1800000–
92A. GilMédio17–0––––
9F. NavarroAvançado28122030356
10Pau VictorAvançado24156130810
11Gabriel SilvaAvançado24141110574
17J. MiloševićAvançado2060000209
19J. WindAvançado2751000144
23D. HuseinbašićAvançado25100000297
34E. TıknazAvançado21140210692

Liga Conferência

2.ª eliminatória de qualificação
Železničar Pančevo0 – 1Braga
2.ª eliminatória de qualificação
Braga4 – 0Železničar Pančevo
3.ª eliminatória de qualificação
Braga1 – 0Dinamo Minsk
3.ª eliminatória de qualificação
Dinamo Minsk0 – 0Braga
Playoff round
Braga2 – 0Austria Vienna
Playoff round
Austria Vienna0 – 0Braga
Jornada 1
Copenhagen3 – 0Braga
Jornada 2
Braga2 – 0Gent
Jornada 3
Aarhus17:45Braga
Jornada 4
Braga20:00KuPS
Jornada 5
Brann17:45Braga
Jornada 6
Braga20:00Egnatia Rrogozhinë

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Moreirense2 – 2Braga
Jornada 4
Braga1 – 0V. Guimarães
Jornada 5
Alverca1 – 2Braga
Jornada 3
Estrela2 – 1Braga
Jornada 6
Braga1 – 0Estoril
Jornada 7
Santa Clara0 – 0Braga
Jornada 8
Braga1 – 3Sporting
Jornada 2
Braga1 – 2Gil Vicente
Jornada 9
Nacional18:00Braga
Jornada 10
Braga20:30Famalicão
Jornada 11
Rio Ave20:30Braga
Jornada 12
Casa Pia20:15Braga
Jornada 13
Braga16:00Arouca
Jornada 14
Benfica16:00Braga
Jornada 15
Braga16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 16
Marítimo16:00Braga
Jornada 17
Braga16:00Porto
Jornada 18
Braga16:00Moreirense
Jornada 19
Gil Vicente16:00Braga
Jornada 20
Braga16:00Estrela
Jornada 21
V. Guimarães16:00Braga
Jornada 22
Braga16:00Alverca
Jornada 23
Estoril16:00Braga
Jornada 24
Braga16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 25
Sporting16:00Braga
Jornada 26
Braga16:00Nacional
Jornada 27
Famalicão16:00Braga
Jornada 28
Braga16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 29
Braga16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 30
Arouca16:00Braga
Jornada 31
Braga16:00Benfica
Jornada 32
Ac. Viseu16:00Braga
Jornada 33
Braga16:00Marítimo
Jornada 34
Porto16:00Braga

Taça da Liga

Quartos de final
Braga18:45Famalicão