← Início

Moreirense

12.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 7
V. Guimarães1 – 1Moreirense
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Moreirense0 – 1Gil Vicente
Taça de Portugal · Jornada 64
AVS1 – 0Moreirense
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Estoril15:30Moreirense
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 10
Moreirense15:30Estrela

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
1AranhaGuarda-redes2100010–
12F. SampaioGuarda-redes1800000–
13André FerreiraGuarda-redes3080000720
2Leandro Henrique Sousa SantosDefesa2050010213
4Kevyn MonteiroDefesa2050010127
17Álvaro MartínezDefesa2400000–
26MaracasDefesa3270020610
27KikoDefesa2481020707
31Pedro JesusDefesa1800000–
32JoséDefesa2000000–
66Gilberto BatistaDefesa2280030720
76D. PintoDefesa2571010560
7M. MendoncaMédio2161010460
8M. StjepanovićMédio2260010248
20J. VelosoMédio2151110249
21Rodri AlonsoMédio2380010346
23N. JohnMédio2381020587
25Afonso AssisMédio2000000–
28Chipyoka SongaMédio212000036
30J. GowerMédio2100000–
44Michael DacostaMédio21100008
65Guilherme LiberatoMédio2460011480
9A. Duville-ParsemainAvançado2361110434
10Kiko BondosoAvançado30–0––––
11LandersonAvançado1980010414
19Tiago AndradeAvançado2061100320
77K. MottohAvançado1900000–
79L. VonicAvançado2231100210
89Afonso VieiraAvançado1820000104
99MaranhãoAvançado235000098

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Moreirense2 – 2Braga
Jornada 2
Arouca4 – 0Moreirense
Jornada 4
Casa Pia0 – 1Moreirense
Jornada 5
Porto2 – 1Moreirense
Jornada 3
Moreirense0 – 4Benfica
Jornada 6
Moreirense3 – 1Marítimo
Jornada 7
V. Guimarães1 – 1Moreirense
Jornada 8
Moreirense0 – 1Gil Vicente
Jornada 9
Estoril15:30Moreirense
Jornada 10
Moreirense15:30Estrela
Jornada 11
Sporting20:30Moreirense
Jornada 12
Moreirense15:30Santa Clara
Jornada 13
Alverca16:00Moreirense
Jornada 14
Moreirense16:00Famalicão
Jornada 15
Nacional16:00Moreirense
Jornada 16
Moreirense16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 17
Rio Ave16:00Moreirense
Jornada 18
Braga16:00Moreirense
Jornada 19
Moreirense16:00Arouca
Jornada 20
Benfica16:00Moreirense
Jornada 21
Moreirense16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 22
Moreirense16:00Porto
Jornada 23
Marítimo16:00Moreirense
Jornada 24
Moreirense16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 25
Gil Vicente16:00Moreirense
Jornada 26
Moreirense16:00Estoril
Jornada 27
Estrela16:00Moreirense
Jornada 28
Moreirense16:00Sporting
Jornada 29
Santa Clara16:00Moreirense
Jornada 30
Moreirense16:00Alverca
Jornada 31
Famalicão16:00Moreirense
Jornada 32
Moreirense16:00Nacional
Jornada 33
Ac. Viseu16:00Moreirense
Jornada 34
Moreirense16:00Rio Ave

Taça de Portugal

Jornada 64
AVS1 – 0Moreirense