← Início

CS Marítimo

11.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 7
Gil Vicente1 – 1Marítimo
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Marítimo1 – 2Porto
Taça de Portugal · Jornada 64
Alcochetense1 – 2Marítimo
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
V. Guimarães20:45Marítimo
Taça da Liga · Quartos de final
Sporting20:15Marítimo

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
1Gonçalo TabuaçoGuarda-redes25000000
13Alfonso PastorGuarda-redes2560000540
30Fran VieitesGuarda-redes2720000180
34KimissGuarda-redes22–0––––
2Igor JuliãoDefesa3180040708
3N. OgbetaDefesa25000000
4Rafael FernandesDefesa2460000537
5Nilton VarelaDefesa253000067
22Gábor SzalaiDefesa2641000190
23P. HenriqueDefesa2981000720
44R. CorreiaDefesa2681000720
6Rodrigo AndradeMédio2480020595
8M. DominguezMédio3050110188
10M. TejonMédio2281100667
14Raphael GuzzoMédio3181030678
15Tomás TavaresMédio253001087
16F. SilvaMédio1900000–
18V. DanilovićMédio2770010512
21I. AlaniMédio1920000101
25Jesús SantiagoMédio22100001
66Israel Isaac AyumaMédio2151010113
68N. BatistaMédio1700000–
7E. Peña ZaunerAvançado26–0––––
9José Miguel Reis MelroAvançado22–0––––
11S. BouzaidiAvançado2642000246
12M. BassouaminaAvançado273000033
17A. ButzkeAvançado2781010641
20Francisco GomesAvançado22–0––––
27S. BambaAvançado2270000128
35B. LimbombeAvançado2540000188
90M. BoakyeAvançado2182100125

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Marítimo1 – 0Casa Pia
Jornada 2
Famalicão1 – 2Marítimo
Jornada 3
Marítimo2 – 2Ac. Viseu
Jornada 4
Arouca2 – 1Marítimo
Jornada 5
Marítimo0 – 3Benfica
Jornada 6
Moreirense3 – 1Marítimo
Jornada 7
Gil Vicente1 – 1Marítimo
Jornada 8
Marítimo1 – 2Porto
Jornada 9
V. Guimarães20:45Marítimo
Jornada 10
Marítimo18:00Santa Clara
Jornada 11
Estoril15:30Marítimo
Jornada 12
Marítimo20:15Nacional
Jornada 13
Sporting16:00Marítimo
Jornada 14
Marítimo16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 15
Estrela16:00Marítimo
Jornada 16
Marítimo16:00Braga
Jornada 17
Alverca16:00Marítimo
Jornada 18
Casa Pia16:00Marítimo
Jornada 19
Marítimo16:00Famalicão
Jornada 20
Ac. Viseu16:00Marítimo
Jornada 21
Marítimo16:00Arouca
Jornada 22
Benfica16:00Marítimo
Jornada 23
Marítimo16:00Moreirense
Jornada 24
Marítimo16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 25
Porto16:00Marítimo
Jornada 26
Marítimo16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 27
Santa Clara16:00Marítimo
Jornada 28
Marítimo16:00Estoril
Jornada 29
Nacional16:00Marítimo
Jornada 30
Marítimo16:00Sporting
Jornada 31
Rio Ave16:00Marítimo
Jornada 32
Marítimo16:00Estrela
Jornada 33
Braga16:00Marítimo
Jornada 34
Marítimo16:00Alverca

Taça da Liga

Quartos de final
Sporting20:15Marítimo

Taça de Portugal

Jornada 64
Alcochetense1 – 2Marítimo