← Início

FC Porto

1.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Marítimo1 – 2Porto
Liga dos Campeões · Jornada 2
Real Betis3 – 2Porto
Liga dos Campeões · Jornada 3
Porto0 – 1PSV Eindhoven
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Gil Vicente20:30Porto
Taça da Liga · Quartos de final
Porto20:30Ac. Viseu

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
14Cláudio RamosGuarda-redes34000000
24AndorinhaGuarda-redes30000000
50J. AfonsoGuarda-redes19000000
91Gonçalo RibeiroGuarda-redes20–0––––
99Diogo CostaGuarda-redes26110000990
4J. KiwiorDefesa26111110990
5J. BednarekDefesa3091000763
6C. SmallingDefesa36000000
12Z. SanusiDefesa2950000357
18N. PerezDefesa2661000237
20Alberto BaioDefesa22100000752
21D. PrpićDefesa22000000
33SouzaDefesa191000021
52Martim FernandesDefesa2070000383
55Y. PereiraDefesa17–0––––
64Luís GomesDefesa21000000
74Francisco MouraDefesa2660010372
6T. SilvaMédio19000000
8Victor FroholdtMédio2092000795
10Gabri VeigaMédio24115310741
13P. RosarioMédio29110110887
16Hwang In-BeomMédio29101120343
22A. VarelaMédio2560020289
42S. FofanaMédio314000046
56KauêMédio21–0––––
92João Pedro Moreira TeixeiraMédio20000000
7Duarte CunhaAvançado18000000
7WilliamAvançado2092200589
9E. FerreiraAvançado1700000–
9Samuel AghehowaAvançado2241000123
11Pepê AquinoAvançado29110510938
17Borja SainzAvançado25113000312
19André SilvaAvançado30113210716
29S. GimenezAvançado244101065
37Gabriel MecAvançado17000000
77Oskar PietuszewskiAvançado1841010110
97Gabriel VeronAvançado23–0––––

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Porto2 – 0Alverca
Jornada 2
Rio Ave0 – 2Porto
Jornada 3
Porto2 – 0Arouca
Jornada 4
Ac. Viseu0 – 3Porto
Jornada 5
Porto2 – 1Moreirense
Jornada 6
Casa Pia1 – 4Porto
Jornada 7
Porto3 – 1Benfica
Jornada 8
Marítimo1 – 2Porto
Jornada 9
Gil Vicente20:30Porto
Jornada 10
Porto20:30Estoril
Jornada 11
V. Guimarães18:00Porto
Jornada 12
Porto20:30Sporting
Jornada 13
Santa Clara16:00Porto
Jornada 14
Porto16:00Estrela
Jornada 15
Famalicão16:00Porto
Jornada 16
Porto16:00Nacional
Jornada 17
Braga16:00Porto
Jornada 18
Alverca16:00Porto
Jornada 19
Porto16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 20
Arouca16:00Porto
Jornada 21
Porto16:00Ac. Viseu
Jornada 22
Moreirense16:00Porto
Jornada 23
Porto16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 24
Benfica16:00Porto
Jornada 25
Porto16:00Marítimo
Jornada 26
Porto16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 27
Estoril16:00Porto
Jornada 28
Porto16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 29
Sporting16:00Porto
Jornada 30
Porto16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 31
Estrela16:00Porto
Jornada 32
Porto16:00Famalicão
Jornada 33
Nacional16:00Porto
Jornada 34
Porto16:00Braga

Liga dos Campeões

Jornada 1
Porto0 – 2Manchester City
Jornada 2
Real Betis3 – 2Porto
Jornada 3
Porto0 – 1PSV Eindhoven
Jornada 4
Porto20:00Napoli
Jornada 5
Feyenoord20:00Porto
Jornada 6
Liverpool20:00Porto
Jornada 7
Porto20:00Slavia Praha
Jornada 8
Lask Linz20:00Porto

Taça da Liga

Quartos de final
Porto20:30Ac. Viseu