← Início

Benfica

2.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Benfica2 – 0V. Guimarães
Liga Europa · Jornada 2
Benfica4 – 1Celtic
Liga Europa · Jornada 3
Omonia Nicosia1 – 4Benfica
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Santa Clara18:45Benfica
Taça da Liga · Quartos de final
Benfica20:45Gil Vicente

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
1A. TrubinGuarda-redes2540000180
24Samuel SoaresGuarda-redes24120000720
50Diogo FerreiraGuarda-redes19–0––––
2Clément LengletDefesa31142010665
3A. CircatiDefesa2260010270
6Alexander BahDefesa28122130522
26Samuel DahlDefesa23151010769
33Gabriel IndioDefesa17000000
34S. El KarouaniDefesa2540110136
44T. AraujoDefesa24141250869
58Daniel BanjaquiDefesa1730010261
62J. NetoDefesa17000000
94Rui SilvaDefesa18–0––––
5E. BarrenecheaMédio25110110254
8Fredrik AursnesMédio3072000319
10Heorhii SudakovMédio23151020482
11D. LukebakioMédio28122000269
16ManuMédio254000031
18L. BarreiroMédio26143130567
25Gianluca PrestianniMédio20149520772
27Rafa SilvaMédio33145000565
30C. EcheverriMédio193020073
36João PalhinhaMédio3180030623
73Miguel FigueiredoMédio1710000–
77Gonçalo Carvalho MoreiraMédio201000010
88A. ChemongMédio23–0––––
7D. KauanAvançado18–0––––
13J. KamińskiAvançado2471100153
14Vangelis PavlidisAvançado271516320672
21A. SchjelderupAvançado22152200383
22J. DuránAvançado22144020245
56Felipe LimaAvançado19–0––––
72A. CabralAvançado18000000

Liga Europa

2.ª eliminatória de qualificação
ST. Gallen2 – 1Benfica
2.ª eliminatória de qualificação
Benfica5 – 0ST. Gallen
3.ª eliminatória de qualificação
Benfica6 – 1Heart Of Midlothian
3.ª eliminatória de qualificação
Heart Of Midlothian1 – 1Benfica
Play-offs
Benfica3 – 1Aarhus
Play-offs
Aarhus1 – 3Benfica
Jornada 1
Milan0 – 2Benfica
Jornada 2
Benfica4 – 1Celtic
Jornada 3
Omonia Nicosia1 – 4Benfica
Jornada 4
Benfica20:00Lech Poznan
Jornada 5
Plzen17:45Benfica
Jornada 6
Benfica20:00OFI
Jornada 7
NEC Nijmegen17:45Benfica
Jornada 8
Benfica20:00AZ Alkmaar

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Benfica2 – 2Ac. Viseu
Jornada 2
Casa Pia0 – 7Benfica
Jornada 4
Benfica2 – 1Estoril
Jornada 5
Marítimo0 – 3Benfica
Jornada 3
Moreirense0 – 4Benfica
Jornada 6
Benfica3 – 1Gil Vicente
Jornada 7
Porto3 – 1Benfica
Jornada 8
Benfica2 – 0V. Guimarães
Jornada 9
Santa Clara18:45Benfica
Jornada 10
Benfica20:15Alverca
Jornada 11
Estrela20:30Benfica
Jornada 12
Benfica20:15Famalicão
Jornada 13
Nacional16:00Benfica
Jornada 14
Benfica16:00Braga
Jornada 15
Rio Ave16:00Benfica
Jornada 16
Benfica16:00Sporting
Jornada 17
Arouca16:00Benfica
Jornada 18
Ac. Viseu16:00Benfica
Jornada 19
Benfica16:00Casa Pia
Jornada 20
Benfica16:00Moreirense
Jornada 21
Estoril16:00Benfica
Jornada 22
Benfica16:00Marítimo
Jornada 23
Gil Vicente16:00Benfica
Jornada 24
Benfica16:00Porto
Jornada 25
V. Guimarães16:00Benfica
Jornada 26
Benfica16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 27
Alverca16:00Benfica
Jornada 28
Benfica16:00Estrela
Jornada 29
Famalicão16:00Benfica
Jornada 30
Benfica16:00Nacional
Jornada 31
Braga16:00Benfica
Jornada 32
Benfica16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 33
Sporting16:00Benfica
Jornada 34
Benfica16:00Arouca

Taça da Liga

Quartos de final
Benfica20:45Gil Vicente