← Início

Estrela

10.º lugar — Liga Portugal Betclic

Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 7
Estrela0 – 2Ac. Viseu
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 8
Arouca1 – 0Estrela
Taça de Portugal · Jornada 64
Fazendense1 – 2Estrela
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 9
Estrela15:30Casa Pia
Liga Portugal Betclic · Jornada 10
Moreirense15:30Estrela

Plantel

NºJogadorPosiçãoIdadeJGAAmVermMin
22David GriloGuarda-redes3000010–
24Léo LinckGuarda-redes2580000720
51Diogo PintoGuarda-redes22000000
3L. Mincarelli DavinDefesa22100001
4Bernardo SchappoDefesa2730000175
5S. LekovićDefesa2270030630
17Jefferson EncadaDefesa2850000135
21M. ScholzeDefesa2181130584
30Luan PatrickDefesa2470020540
55Rafa SoaresDefesa3180200719
79A. ChernevDefesa24000000
–N. MalacaDefesa19–0––––
6K. Höög JanssonMédio254000047
8RobinhoMédio2450010225
10I. StoicaMédio2384200552
14L. ZvonarekMédio2180000692
19Joan JordánMédio3250010111
28T. MoustierMédio23120000
39Eddy DoueMédio2080340639
71E. Pedro VangaMédio203001066
78Santiago SerraMédio1850000365
93B. SouzaMédio2280110187
99A. MarcusMédio2684110713
7Yang Si-wooAvançado20–0––––
19R. DudokAvançado18–0––––
22Vuk PavicevicAvançado17–0––––
32Jeremy ArévaloAvançado20–0––––
37L. AntonettiAvançado2384110713
49R. MutebaAvançado172000021
72H. PoniewasAvançado19000000
80AlissonAvançado214000015

Liga Portugal Betclic

Jornada 1
Estrela2 – 2Sporting
Jornada 2
Alverca2 – 2Estrela
Jornada 4
Nacional2 – 3Estrela
Jornada 5
Estrela2 – 2Famalicão
Jornada 3
Estrela2 – 1Braga
Jornada 6
Rio Ave3 – 3Estrela
Jornada 7
Estrela0 – 2Ac. Viseu
Jornada 8
Arouca1 – 0Estrela
Jornada 9
Estrela15:30Casa Pia
Jornada 10
Moreirense15:30Estrela
Jornada 11
Estrela20:30Benfica
Jornada 12
V. Guimarães20:30Estrela
Jornada 13
Estrela16:00Gil Vicente
Jornada 14
Porto16:00Estrela
Jornada 15
Estrela16:00Marítimo
Jornada 16
Santa Clara16:00Estrela
Jornada 17
Estrela16:00Estoril
Jornada 18
Sporting16:00Estrela
Jornada 19
Estrela16:00Alverca
Jornada 20
Braga16:00Estrela
Jornada 21
Estrela16:00Nacional
Jornada 22
Famalicão16:00Estrela
Jornada 23
Estrela16:00Rio Ave
Jornada 24
Ac. Viseu16:00Estrela
Jornada 25
Estrela16:00Arouca
Jornada 26
Casa Pia16:00Estrela
Jornada 27
Estrela16:00Moreirense
Jornada 28
Benfica16:00Estrela
Jornada 29
Estrela16:00V. Guimarães
Jornada 30
Gil Vicente16:00Estrela
Jornada 31
Estrela16:00Porto
Jornada 32
Marítimo16:00Estrela
Jornada 33
Estrela16:00Santa Clara
Jornada 34
Estoril16:00Estrela

Taça de Portugal

Jornada 64
Fazendense1 – 2Estrela